Is Woolworth hot cross buns Soy Free?

Ingredients
Mini Hot Cross Buns 9Pk Aheat Flour, Hater, Dried :Fruit, Currents 471, E 4T5, Whest Starch, Vegetable Cont Ins Bluten Soyhean Sesine Seede, Sulphi Te Gum , Thickener Preserv Tive , Flavour Total Price A,00 Store No
Check Woolworth hot cross buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworth hot cross buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Hamburger Buns
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Udis Gluten Free Buns Classic Hamburger - 10.4 Oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Bread · Roll


