Is Woolworths 100% Prune Juice 1l Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Prune Juice (100%).
Check Woolworths 100% Prune Juice 1l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths 100% Prune Juice 1l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths 100% Prune Juice 1l is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


