Is Woolworths 30hr Sourdough Vienna White Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Salt, Rye Flour, Malted Wheat Flour, Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid), Enzyme, Malt Barley Extract, Wheat Bran, Yeast, Emulsifier (491), Vitamins (thiamin, Folic Acid). Contains Wheat, Rye, Barley.
Check Woolworths 30hr Sourdough Vienna White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths 30hr Sourdough Vienna White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


