Is Woolworths 4 Beef & Pork Burgers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef (40%), Pork (33%), Water, Rice Flour, Soya Bean Fibre, Maltodextrin, Salt, Maize Flour, Canola Oil, Dehydrated Vegetables (onion, Garlic), Acidity Regulators (262, Sodium Citrate), Spices (including Chilli), Mineral Salt (451), Preservative (223 (sulphites)), Fermented Red Rice, Sugar, Antioxidant (sodium Ascorbate), Dextrose, Natural Colour (paprika Oleoresins), Raising Agents (450, Sodium Carbonate). Contains: Soy, Sulphites.
Check Woolworths 4 Beef & Pork Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths 4 Beef & Pork Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeatySpicy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch


