Is Woolworths Eggs Barn Mixed Grade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs

Check Woolworths Eggs Barn Mixed Grade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep