Is Woolworths Almond Nut Kernels Roasted & Salted 750g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (98%), Canola Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Woolworths Almond Nut Kernels Roasted & Salted 750g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Almond Nut Kernels Roasted & Salted 750g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientGarnishing
Soy Free? Woolworths Almond Nut Kernels Roasted & Salted 750g | Spoonful