Is Woolworths Almonds Flaked 120g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds

Check Woolworths Almonds Flaked 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Almonds Flaked 120g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Flake

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Egg Free? Woolworths Almonds Flaked 120g | Spoonful