Is Woolworths Almonds Slivered 120g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds.

Check Woolworths Almonds Slivered 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Almonds Slivered 120g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBaking