Is Woolworths Apple & Mango Juice 2l Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Fruit Juices (Apple (95.8%), Mango (4.0%)), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Vitamin C, Natural Flavour.

Check Woolworths Apple & Mango Juice 2l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Apple & Mango Juice 2l is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast