Is Woolworths Apple Raspberry Fruit Poppers 250mL x 6 pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted Fruit Juices (Apple (34%), Raspberry (1%)), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Vitamin C, Natural Flavour
Check Woolworths Apple Raspberry Fruit Poppers 250mL x 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Apple Raspberry Fruit Poppers 250mL x 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Woolworths Apple Raspberry Fruit Poppers 250mL x 6 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


