Is Woolworths Apricot Halves In Juice 695g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apricot, Refined Fruit Juice (Apple, Grape, Peach, Pear), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride)
Check Woolworths Apricot Halves In Juice 695g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Apricot Halves In Juice 695g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Apricot Halves In Juice 695g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad


