Is Woolworths Apricots In Juice 700g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apricot (51%), Reconstituted Refined Juice (Water, Concentrated Pear Juice, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid))

Check Woolworths Apricots In Juice 700g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Apricots In Juice 700g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepGarnishing