Is Woolworths Ash Brie 125g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Milk, Cream, Salt, Starter Culture, Non Animal Rennet, Ash
Check Woolworths Ash Brie 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Ash Brie 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Ash Brie 125g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
MildButteryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


