Is Woolworths Natural Almonds 30g x 6 pack Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Almonds.

Check Woolworths Natural Almonds 30g x 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Natural Almonds 30g x 6 pack is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking