Is Woolworths Australian Frozen Sweet Corn Cobs 1Kg Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Cobs (100%)

Check Woolworths Australian Frozen Sweet Corn Cobs 1Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Australian Frozen Sweet Corn Cobs 1Kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Woolworths Australian Frozen Sweet Corn Cobs 1Kg | Spoonful