Is Woolworths Australian Frozen Sweet Corn Cobs 1Kg Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Cobs (100%)

Check Woolworths Australian Frozen Sweet Corn Cobs 1Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Australian Frozen Sweet Corn Cobs 1Kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep