No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Woolworths Full Cream Milk 3L Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised and Homogenised Full Cream Milk.

Check Woolworths Full Cream Milk 3L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Full Cream Milk 3L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingBaking
Lactose Free? Woolworths Full Cream Milk 3L | Spoonful