Is Woolworths Australian Pear Slices In Juice 410g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear Slices (54% Min.), Refined Fruit Juice (Apple, Grape, Peach, Pear), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Woolworths Australian Pear Slices In Juice 410g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Australian Pear Slices In Juice 410g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping