Is Woolworths Baby Leaf Spinach 120g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spinach

Check Woolworths Baby Leaf Spinach 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Baby Leaf Spinach 120g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide Dish
Lactose Free? Woolworths Baby Leaf Spinach 120g | Spoonful