Is Woolworths Baby Leaf Spinach 120g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Spinach
Check Woolworths Baby Leaf Spinach 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Baby Leaf Spinach 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Woolworths Baby Leaf Spinach 120g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide Dish


