Is Woolworths Baby Leaf Spinach 60g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spinach
Check Woolworths Baby Leaf Spinach 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Baby Leaf Spinach 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Baby Leaf Spinach 60g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingCooking


