Is Woolworths Banana Flavoured Custard 85g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Dried Whole Milk, Corn Starch, Cream, Banan Puree, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Natural Banana Flavour, Natural Colour (Beta Carotene)

Check Woolworths Banana Flavoured Custard 85g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Banana Flavoured Custard 85g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast