Is Woolworths Basil Flaked Leaves Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basil

Check Woolworths Basil Flaked Leaves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Basil Flaked Leaves is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousMintyPeppery
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep