Is Woolworths Beans Green Sliced Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Green Beans (50%), Water
Check Woolworths Beans Green Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Beans Green Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Where to buy
Woolworths Beans Green Sliced is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side Dish


