Is Woolworths Beef T Bone Steak Medium 250g - 700g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef

Check Woolworths Beef T Bone Steak Medium 250g - 700g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Beef T Bone Steak Medium 250g - 700g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch