Is Woolworths Chocolate Brownie 300g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Belgium dark chocolate (17%) (Cocoa,Ma ss, Sugar, Emulsifers (322 from Soy), Natural,Vani lla Flavouring), Sugar, Cage Free Whole Egg,,Brown Sugar, Wheat Flour (Vitamins (Thiamine,,Folate)), Cocoa Powder, Water, Natural Vanilla,Flavouring, Sal

Check Woolworths Chocolate Brownie 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Chocolate Brownie 300g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go