Is Woolworths Belgian Cocoa Dusted Truffles 191g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Fat (Coconut, Palm, Shea, Sunflower, Rapeseed in varying proportions), Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (13%), Whey Powder, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithins)
Check Woolworths Belgian Cocoa Dusted Truffles 191g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Belgian Cocoa Dusted Truffles 191g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Belgian Cocoa Dusted Truffles 191g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


