Is Woolworths Black Peppercorn Cracked 34g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Pepper.

Check Woolworths Black Peppercorn Cracked 34g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Black Peppercorn Cracked 34g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing