Is Woolworths Blue Cheese Creamy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream (Milk), Salt, Starter Culture (Milk), Non Animal Rennet.

Check Woolworths Blue Cheese Creamy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Blue Cheese Creamy is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing