Is Woolworths Boneless Honey Maple Glazed Loin Ham 800g - 1.4kg Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork (90%), Water, Salt, Dextrose, Mineral Salts (451, 452), Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Hydrolysed Maize Protein, Yeast Extract, Honey Maple Glaze (0.1%) (Sugar, Colours (160c, 150a), Honey Powder (4%), Maple Syrup Powder (2.5%), Thickeners (412,415), Rice Concentrate, Yeast Extract, Spices, Acidity Regulator (330), Vegetable Oil, Herb Extract), Natural Wood Smoke.
Check Woolworths Boneless Honey Maple Glazed Loin Ham 800g - 1.4kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Boneless Honey Maple Glazed Loin Ham 800g - 1.4kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Honey Ham Deli Lunch Meat, Sliced, 16 oz Family Size Plastic Tub
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Ham Honey Water Added - 9 Oz
Hatfield Boneless Ham Steak Classic, 8 oz.
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Honey Deli Ham
Where to buy
Woolworths Boneless Honey Maple Glazed Loin Ham 800g - 1.4kg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Unknown


