Is Woolworths Boysenberry Swirl Ice Cream 4 pack Peanut Free?

Ingredients
White Chocolate Coating, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour, Sunflower Oil (Contains Antioxidant (307B) From Soy), Vegetable Emulsifiers, Water, Dairy (Cream (Minimum 6%) And/or Butter, Milk Solids, Skim Milk Concentrate), Glucose Syrup (From Wheat), Boysenberry Ripple, Contains Natural Flavour, Black Carrot Concentrate, Vegetable Emulsifier, Vegetable Gums, Natural Flavours, Natural Colour (Carotene), Ice Cream Contains Minimum 10% Milk Fat, White Chocolate Coating Contains Minimum 29% Cocoa Solids And 23% Milk Solids View More
Check Woolworths Boysenberry Swirl Ice Cream 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Boysenberry Swirl Ice Cream 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Boysenberry Swirl Ice Cream 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


