Is Woolworths Breakfast Juice 2L Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear Juice (53.8%), Orange Juice (41.7%), Banana P uree (3.1%), Passion Fruit Juice (1.2%), Antioxida nt (Ascorbic Acid).

Check Woolworths Breakfast Juice 2L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Breakfast Juice 2L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go