Is Woolworths Breakfast Juice 2L Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pear Juice (53.8%), Orange Juice (41.7%), Banana P uree (3.1%), Passion Fruit Juice (1.2%), Antioxida nt (Ascorbic Acid).
Check Woolworths Breakfast Juice 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Breakfast Juice 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Woolworths Breakfast Juice 2L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


