Is Woolworths Breakfast Juice 2l Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Fruit Juices (Apple (83.2%), Orange (15%), Mango (0.5%), Pineapple (0.5%), Passionfruit (0.5%)), Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Vitamin C, Thickener (466).

Check Woolworths Breakfast Juice 2l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Breakfast Juice 2l is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go