Is Woolworths Broccoli Florets 500g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli (100%).

Check Woolworths Broccoli Florets 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Broccoli Florets 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSalad
Egg Free? Woolworths Broccoli Florets 500g | Spoonful