Is Woolworths Brown Rice Grain 1kg Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<p>Whole Grain Brown Rice.</p>

Check Woolworths Brown Rice Grain 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Brown Rice Grain 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry
Pescatarian? Woolworths Brown Rice Grain 1kg | Spoonful