Is Woolworths Cacao Almond Mix 400g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Cacao Almonds (35%) (Sugar, Cacao Powder, Salt), Cranberry (29%) (Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Pepita (26%), Coconut Flakes (10%).
Check Woolworths Cacao Almond Mix 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Cacao Almond Mix 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Cacao Almond Mix 400g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


