Is Woolworths Caffitaly Compatible Coffee Capsules Espresso Roast 10 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted And Ground Coffee Beans

Check Woolworths Caffitaly Compatible Coffee Capsules Espresso Roast 10 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Caffitaly Compatible Coffee Capsules Espresso Roast 10 pack is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast