Is Woolworths Candy Cane Mint 10 pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Natural Mint Flavour, Natural Colours (Anthocyanins, Cochineal)

Check Woolworths Candy Cane Mint 10 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Candy Cane Mint 10 pack is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Woolworths Candy Cane Mint 10 pack | Spoonful