Is Woolworths Beetroot Diced Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beetroot (61%), Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Salt
Check Woolworths Beetroot Diced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Beetroot Diced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Manwich Original Sloppy Joe Sauce, Canned Sauce, 15 oz
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Progresso Vegetable Classics Tomato Basil Gluten-Free Canned Soup, 19 oz.
Where to buy
Woolworths Beetroot Diced is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepGarnishing


