Is Woolworths Canola Oil 2L Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil

Check Woolworths Canola Oil 2L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Canola Oil 2L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepSalad