Is Woolworths Caramelised Onion Relish 260g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Onion (26%), Sugar, Water, Caramelised Onion (15%) (Onion, Brown Sugar, Canola Oil), Balsamic Vinegar, Molasses, Dried Onion (1%), Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Yellow Mustard Seeds, Garlic, Red Capsicum, Salt, Thickener (Pectin), Smoked Paprika.
Check Woolworths Caramelised Onion Relish 260g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Caramelised Onion Relish 260g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Caramelised Onion Relish 260g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


