Is Woolworths Carrots Peas & Corn 1kg Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Carrot, Peas, Corn.
Check Woolworths Carrots Peas & Corn 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Carrots Peas & Corn 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Carrots Peas & Corn 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad


