Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woolworths Cauliflower Florets 500g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower (100%).

Check Woolworths Cauliflower Florets 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Cauliflower Florets 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSalad
Oat Free? Woolworths Cauliflower Florets 500g | Spoonful