Is Woolworths Cayenne Pepper Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cayenne Pepper (100%)

Check Woolworths Cayenne Pepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Cayenne Pepper is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing