Is Woolworths Cereal Honey Poppas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat (74%), Sugar, Honey (7%), Invert Sugar, Natural Honey Flavour, Mineral (Iron), Vitamins (Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folic Acid)
Check Woolworths Cereal Honey Poppas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Cereal Honey Poppas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Cereal Honey Poppas is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


