Is Woolworths Cereal Multigrain Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholemeal Wheat Flour (37%), Oat Flour (19%), Rice Flour (19%), Sugar, Barley Malt Extract, Cornflour (2.5%), Invert Sugar Syrup, Salt, Caramelised Sugar Syrup.

Check Woolworths Cereal Multigrain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Cereal Multigrain is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go