Is Woolworths Chargrilled Marinated Artichokes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichokes (89%), Canola Oil, White Wine Vinegar, Garlic (0.3%), Red Pepper, Oregano (0.3%)

Check Woolworths Chargrilled Marinated Artichokes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Chargrilled Marinated Artichokes is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryVinegary
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish