Is Woolworths Chargrilled Marinated Artichokes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichokes (89%), Canola Oil, White Wine Vinegar, Garlic (0.3%), Red Pepper, Oregano (0.3%)

Check Woolworths Chargrilled Marinated Artichokes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Chargrilled Marinated Artichokes is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryVinegary
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish