Is Woolworths Cheese Cubes 500g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese (98%) (Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Star ter Culture (Milk), Non-Animal Rennet), Anti Cakin g Agent (Cellulose), Preservative (Sorbic Acid)
Check Woolworths Cheese Cubes 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Cheese Cubes 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Cheese Cubes 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SavoryNuttyRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad


